Olderwomenarchive.Com - Info olderwomenarchive.com

olderwomenarchive.com receives about 1,300 unique visitors and 6,370 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $21.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,873.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank olderwomenarchive.com is ranked number 208,788 in the world and 0.00026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 94.23.168.176.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is olderwomenarchive.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
39,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,370 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
208,788 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00026% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.5%38.7%37119
United States 9.8%5.7%300288
Canada 8.4%3.9%54440
Austria 6.5%2.4%26268
Czech Republic 5.6%12.1%19970
Russian Federation 4.6%3.7%142005
Israel 1.4%3.2%38949
Egypt 1.3%0.6%70843
Ukraine 0.7%0.8%117601

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
olderwomenarchive.com
100.00%100.00%5.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush olderwomenarchive.com
Domain:
  olderwomenarchive.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is olderwomenarchive.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much olderwomenarchive.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$21.75
Monthly Revenue:
$652.50
Yearly Revenue:
$7,938.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,465$11.91
United States 363$4.16
Canada 248$1.74
Czech Republic 771$1.67
Israel 204$1.19
Austria 153$0.50
Russian Federation 236$0.48
Ukraine 51$0.07
Egypt 38$0.03

How much money do olderwomenarchive.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.20
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$156.00
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,897.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,021
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,618
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
372,520
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 715$3.45
United States 65$0.75
Canada 62$0.44
Israel 39$0.23
Czech Republic 77$0.17
Austria 40$0.13
Russian Federation 14$0.03
Ukraine 7$0.01
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is olderwomenarchive.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,873.20

Where is olderwomenarchive.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.168.176
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.168.176

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does olderwomenarchive.com load?

Average Load Time:
(12714 ms) n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to olderwomenarchive.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS luke.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS tina.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-08
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: OLDERWOMENARCHIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1129300]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [1129300]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [1129300]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [1129300]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM

Record created on: 2005-10-08 17:24:19.0
Database last updated on: 2007-10-25 02:52:36.497
Domain Expires on: 2010-10-08 17:24:19.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OLDERWOMENARCHIVE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-oct-2007
Creation Date: 08-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 08-oct-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 16 Apr 2010 10:40:18 UTC <<<

Last update was 50 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
olderwomenarchive.com widget